Close

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (Abstract Expenditure)

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (59-Pallahara)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Ashok Mohanty, Bharatiya Janata Party 22.06.19 Accounts Register
2 Bijaya Kumar Behera, Ambedakarite Party of India 22.06.19 Accounts Register
3 Dolagobinda Mohapatra, Independent 22.06.19 Accounts Register
4 Mina Pradhan, Communist Party of India (Marxist) 22.06.19 Accounts Register
5 Mukesh Kumar Pal, Biju Janata Dal 22.06.19 Accounts Register
6 Nirmala Pradhan, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 22.06.19 Accounts Register
7 Sarojini Sahu, Independent 22.06.19 Accounts Register
8 Subrat Garnayak, Indian National Congress 22.06.19 Accounts Register
9 Sundeep Kumar Pradhan, Independent 22.06.19 Accounts Register

 

Accounts Register of  Contesting Candidates (60-Talcher)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Brajakishore Pradhan, Biju Janata Dal 22.06.19 Accounts Register
2 Kalandi Charan Samal, Bharatiya Janata Party 22.06.19 Accounts Register
3 Kandarpa Sahoo, Independent 22.06.19 Accounts Register
4 Krushna Chandra Naik, Ambedakarite Party of India 22.06.19 Accounts Register
5 Manoj Kumar Pradhan, Independent 22.06.19 Accounts Register
6 Prahlada Chandra Sahoo, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 22.06.19 Accounts Register
7 Suresh Chandra Behera, Indian National Congress 22.06.19 Accounts Register
8 Uchhan Chandra Pattanayak Bahujan Samaj Party 22.06.19 Accounts Register

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (61-Angul)
Sl. No Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Anil Bhoi, Ambedakarite Party of India 22.06.19 Accounts Register
2 Biplab Kumar Jena, Indian National Congress 22.06.19 Accounts Register
3 Duryodhan Naik, Rashtriya Independent Morcha party 22.06.19 Accounts Register
4 Laxman Kumar Sahu, Independent 22.06.19 Accounts Register
5 Mandodari Roul, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 22.06.19 Accounts Register
6 Pratap Chandr Pradhan, Bharatiya Janta Party 22.06.19 Accounts Register
7 Rajanikant Singh, Biju Janta Dal 22.06.19 Accounts Register
8 Santosh kumar Naik,  Independent 22.06.19 Accounts Register
9 Sukanta Kumar Nath, Hindusthan Nirman Dal 22.06.19 Accounts Register
10 Trilochan Naik, Bahujan Samaj Party 22.06.19 Accounts Register

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (62-Chhendipada)
Sl. No Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Agasti Behera, Bharatiya Janata Party 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
2 Bharat Kumar Naik, SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMUNIST) 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
3 Chhabindra Singh Samant, Independent 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
4 Panchanan Behera, Independent 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
5 Sarat Chandra Naik, Bahujan Samaj Party 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
6 Sasmita Behera, Indian National Congress 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
7 Subash Naik, Ambedkarite Party of India 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
8 Susanta Kumar Behera, Biju Janata Dal 22/06/2019 Accounts Register

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (63-Athamallik)
Sl. No Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Bhagirathi Pradhan, Bharatiya Janata Party 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
2 Bijayananada Chaulia, Indian National Congress 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
3 Hrusikesh Luha, Bahujan Samaj Party 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
4 Ramani Ranjan Pradhan, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
5 Ramesh Chandra Sai, Biju Janata Dal 22/06/2019 Accounts Register
6 Sarat Chandra Mohapatra, Independent 22/06/2019 Accounts Register