Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (59-Pallahara)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Mina Pradhan, Communist Party of India (Marxist) 12.04.19 Accounts Register
2 Subrat Garanyak, Indian National Congress 12.04.19 Accounts Register
3 Nirmala Pradhan, Socialist Unity Centre of India 12.04.19 Accounts Register
4 Binoda Bihari Boita, Bahujan Samaj Party 16.04.19 Accounts Register
5 Mina Pradhan, Communist Party of India (Marxist) 16.04.19 Accounts Register
6 Subrat Garanyak, Indian National Congress 16.04.19 Accounts Register
7 Nirmal Pradhan, Socialist Unity Centre of India 16.04.19 Accounts Register
8 Binoda Bihari Boita, Bahujan Samaj Party 20.04.19 Accounts Register
9 Mina Pradhan, Communist Party of India (Marxist) 20.04.19 Accounts Register
10 Nirmala Pradhan ,Socialist Unity Centre of India 20.04.19 Accounts Register
11 Subrat Garanyak, Indian National Congress 20.04.19 Accounts Register
12 Sundeep Kumar Pradhan, Independent 20.04.19 Accounts Register

 

Accounts Register of  Contesting Candidates (60-Talcher)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Krushna Chandra Naik, Ambedakarite Party of India 11.04.19 Accounts Register
2 Brajakishore Pradhan, Biju Janata Dal 11.04.19 Accounts Register
3 Kalandi Charan Samal, Bharatiya Janata Party 11.04.19 Accounts Register
4 Suresh Chandra Behera, Indian National Congress 11.04.19 Accounts Register
5 Kandarpa Sahoo, Independent 11.04.19 Accounts Register
6 Manoj Kumar Pradhan, Independent 11.04.19 Accounts Register
7 Prahlada Chandra Sahoo, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 11.04.19 Accounts Register
8 Uchhan Chandra Pattanayak Bahujan Samaj Party 14.04.19 Accounts Register
9 Krushna Chandra Naik, Ambedakarite Party of India 15.04.19 Accounts Register
10 Brajakishore Pradhan, Biju Janata Dal 15.04.19 Accounts Register
11 Kalandi Charan Samal, Bharatiya Janata Party 15.04.19 Accounts Register
12 Suresh Chandra Behera, Indian National Congress 15.04.19 Accounts Register
13 Kandarpa Sahoo, Independent 15.04.19 Accounts Register
14 Manoj Kumar Pradhan, Independent 15.04.19 Accounts Register
15 Prahlada Chandra Sahoo, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 15.04.19 Accounts Register
16 Krushna Chandra Naik, Ambedakarite Party of India 21.04.19 Accounts register
17 Brajakishore Pradhan, Biju Janata Dal 21.04.19 Accounts Register
18 Kalandi Charan Samal, Bharatiya Janata Party 21.04.19 Accounts Register
19 Suresh Chandra Behera, Indian National Congress 21.04.19 Accounts Register
20 Kandarpa Sahoo, Independent 21.04.19 Accounts Register
21 Manoj Kumar Pradhan, Independent 21.04.19 Accounts Register
22 Prahlada Chandra Sahoo, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 21.04.19 Accounts Register
23 Uchhan Chandra Pattanayak Bahujan Samaj Party 21.04.19 Accounts Register

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (61-Angul)
Sl. No Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Anil Bhoi,  Ambedakarite Party of India 11.04.19 Accounts Register
2 Santosh kumar Naik,  Independent 11.04.19 Accounts Register
3 Biplab Kumar Jena, Indian National Congress 11.04.19 Accounts Register
4 Duryodhan Naik, Rashtriya Independent Morcha 11.04.19 Accounts Register
5 Pratap Chandr Pradhan, Bharatiya Janta Party 11.04.19 Accounts Register
6 Rajanikant Singh, Biju Janta Dal 11.04.19 Accounts Register
7 Trilochan Naik, Bahujan Samaj Party 11.04.19 Accounts Register
8 Laxman Sahu, Independent 11.04.19 Accounts Register
9 Sukanta Kumar Nath, Hindusthan Nirman Dal 11.04.19 Accounts Register
10 Mandodari Roul, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 11.04.19 Accounts Register
11 Anil Bhoi,  Ambedakarite Party of India 15.04.19 Accounts Register
12 Santosh kumar Naik,  Independent 15.04.19 Accounts Register
13 Biplab Kumar Jena, Indian National Congress 15.04.19 Accounts Register
14 Duryodhan Naik, Rashtriya Independent Morcha party 15.04.19 Accounts Register
15 Pratap Chandr Pradhan, Bharatiya Janta Party 15.04.19 Accounts Register
16 Rajanikant Singh, Biju Janta Dal 15.04.19 Accounts Register
17 Trilochan Naik, Bahujan Samaj Party 15.04.19 Accounts Register
18 Laxman Sahu, Independent 15.04.19 Accounts Register
19 Sukanta Kumar Nath, Hindusthan Nirman Dal 15.04.19 Accounts Register
20 Anil Bhoi,  Ambedakarite Party of India 21.04.19 Accounts Register
21 Santosh kumar Naik,  Independent 21.04.19 Accounts Register
22 Biplab Kumar Jena, Indian National Congress 21.04.19 Accounts Register
23 Duryodhan Naik, Rashtriya Independent Morcha party 21.04.19 Accounts Register
24 Pratap Chandr Pradhan, Bharatiya Janta Party 21.04.19 Accounts Register
25 Rajanikant Singh, Biju Janta Dal 21.04.19 Accounts Register
26 Trilochan Naik, Bahujan Samaj Party 21.04.19 Accounts Register
27 Sukanta Kumar Nath, Hindusthan Nirman Dal 21.04.19 Accounts Register
28 Mandodari Roul, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 21.04.19 Accounts Register

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (62-Chhendipada)
Sl. No Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Agasti Behera, Bharatiya Janata Party 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
2 Sarat Chandra Naik, Bahujan Samaj Party 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
3 Sasmita Behera, Indian National Congress 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
4 Susanta Kumar Behera, Biju Janata Dal 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
5 Bharat Kumar Naik,  SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
6 Chhabindra Singh Samant, Independent 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
7 Panchanan Behera, Independent 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
8 Agasti Behera, Bharatiya Janata Party 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
9 Sarat Chandra Naik, Bahujan Samaj Party 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
10 Sasmita Behera, Indian National Congress 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
11 Susanta Kumar Behera, Biju Janata Dal 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
12 Bharat Kumar Naik, SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMUNIST) 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
13 Chhabindra Singh Samant, Independent 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
14 Panchanan Behera, Independent 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
15 Agasti Behera, Bharatiya Janata Party 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
16 Sarat Chandra Naik, Bahujan Samaj Party 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
17 Sasmita Behera, Indian National Congress 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
18 Susanta Kumar Behera, Biju Janata Dal 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
19 Bharat Kumar Naik, SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMUNIST) 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
20 Subas Naik, Ambedkarite Party of India 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
21 Chhabindra Singh Samant, Independent 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
22 Panchanan Behera, Independent 21/04/2019 Accounts Register

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates (63-Athamallik)
Sl. No Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Bijayananda Chaulia, Indian National Congress 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
2 Bhagirathi Pradhan, Bharatiya Janata Party 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
3 Ramesh Chandra Sai, Biju Janata Dal 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
4 Hrusikesh Luha, Bahujan Samaj Party 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
5 Ramani Ranjan Pradhan, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
6 Sarat Chandra Mahapatra, Independent 12/04/2019 Accounts Register
7 Bijayananda Chaulia, Indian National Congress 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
8 Bhagirathi Pradhan, Bharatiya Janata Party 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
9 Ramesh Chandra Sai, Biju Janata Dal 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
10 Hrusikesh Luha, Bahujan Samaj Party 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
11 Ramani Ranjan Pradhan, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
12 Sarat Chandra Mahapatra, Independent 17/04/2019 Accounts Register
13 Bijayananda Chaulia, Indian National Congress 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
14 Bhagirathi Pradhan, Bharatiya Janata Party 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
15 Ramesh Chandra Sai, Biju Janata Dal 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
16 Hrusikesh Luha, Bahujan Samaj Party 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
17 Ramani Ranjan Pradhan, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 21/04/2019 Accounts Register
18 Sarat Chandra Mahapatra, Independent 21/04/2019 Accounts Register